Online Coin Auction #93

Thursday, 21 March 2024 | Madrid, 12:00 CET

  • First session. 12:00h CET, from lot 2001 to 2814
  • Second session. 16:00h CET, from lot 2815 to 4186

3501 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,44g/21mm). 1875. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC.

3502 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1875. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC+.

3503 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,44g/21mm). 1875. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC. Raya en anverso.

3504 | World coins

3505 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1875. Brussels. (Km#37). Good Very Fine.

3506 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1875. Brussels. (Km#37). Very Fine.

3507 | World coins

3508 | World coins

3509 | World coins

3510 | World coins

3511 | World coins

3512 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,46g/21mm). 1875. Bruselas. (Km#37). EBC.

3513 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,41g/21mm). 1875. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC.

3514 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,43g/21mm). 1875. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC.

3515 | World coins

3516 | World coins

3517 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1876. Brussels. (Km#37). Very Fine.

3518 | World coins

3519 | World coins

3520 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,46g/21mm). 1876. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC+.

3521 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,44g/21mm). 1876. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC+. Hojita en anverso.

3522 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,46g/21mm). 1876. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC.

3523 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,43g/21mm). 1876. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC.

3524 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,44g/21mm). 1876. Bruselas. (Km#37). EBC-.

3525 | World coins

3526 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1877. Brussels. (Km#37). Very Fine.

3527 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1877. Brussels. (Km#37). Good Very Fine.

3528 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1877. Brussels. (Km#37). Almost Extremely Fine.

3529 | World coins

3530 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,44g/21mm). 1877. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC.

3531 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,43g/21mm). 1877. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC.

3532 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,41g/21mm). 1877. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC-.

3533 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1877. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC.

3534 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,43g/21mm). 1877. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC+. Ligera pátina rojiza.

3535 | World coins

3536 | World coins

3537 | World coins

3538 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1877. Brussels. (Km#37). Very Fine. Stripe on obverse.

3539 | World coins

3540 | World coins

3541 | World coins

3542 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1877. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC+.

3543 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,46g/21mm). 1877. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC.

3544 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,46g/21mm). 1877. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC+.

3545 | World coins

3546 | World coins

3547 | World coins

3548 | World coins

3549 | World coins

3550 | World coins