BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,43g/21mm). 1868. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC.
BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,47g/21mm). 1868. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC.
BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1868. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC+.
BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,44g/21mm). 1868. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC+.
BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1868. Brussels. (Km#32). Good Very Fine/ Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1868. Brussels. (Km#32). Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1869. Brussels. (Km#32). Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1869. Brussels. (Km#32). Almost Extremely Fine. Automatically generated translation
BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,43g/21mm). 1869. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC.
BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,47g/21mm). 1869. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC+.
BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1869. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC+.
BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,44g/21mm). 1869. Bruselas. (Km#32). EBC.
BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1869. Brussels. (Km#32). Almost Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1870. Brussels. (Km#32). Good Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,41g/21mm). 1869. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC.
BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1869. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC.
BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,44g/21mm). 1870. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC+.
BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1870. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC.
BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,42g/21mm). 1870. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC+.
BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1870. Brussels. (Km#32). Almost Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1870. Brussels. (Km#32). Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1871. Brussels. (Km#37). Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1871. Brussels. (Km#37). Good Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,44g/21mm). 1871. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC+.
BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,43g/21mm). 1874. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC.
BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,42g/21mm). 1874. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC+.
BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,46g/21mm). 1874. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC.
BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1874. Brussels. (Km#37). Good Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1874. Brussels. (Km#37). Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1874. Brussels. (Km#37). Good Very Fine/ Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1874. Brussels. (Km#37). Almost Extremely Fine/ Good Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,43g/21mm). 1874. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC+.
BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1874. Bruselas. (Km#37). EBC-.
BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,44g/21mm). 1874. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC.
BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1874. Brussels. (Km#37). Almost Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1874. Brussels. (Km#37). Extremely Fine/ Almost Extremely Fine. Automatically generated translation
BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1875. Brussels. (Km#37). Good Very Fine. Automatically generated translation