Online Coin Auction #93

Thursday, 21 March 2024 | Madrid, 12:00 CET

  • First session. 12:00h CET, from lot 2001 to 2814
  • Second session. 16:00h CET, from lot 2815 to 4186

3451 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,43g/21mm). 1868. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC.

3452 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,47g/21mm). 1868. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC.

3453 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1868. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC+.

3454 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,44g/21mm). 1868. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC+.

3455 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1868. Brussels. (Km#32). Good Very Fine/ Very Fine.

3456 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1868. Brussels. (Km#32). Very Fine.

3457 | World coins

3458 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1869. Brussels. (Km#32). Very Fine.

3459 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1869. Brussels. (Km#32). Almost Extremely Fine.

3460 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,43g/21mm). 1869. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC.

3461 | World coins

3462 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,47g/21mm). 1869. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC+.

3463 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1869. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC+.

3464 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,44g/21mm). 1869. Bruselas. (Km#32). EBC.

3465 | World coins

3466 | World coins

3467 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1869. Brussels. (Km#32). Almost Very Fine.

3468 | World coins

3469 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1870. Brussels. (Km#32). Good Very Fine.

3470 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,41g/21mm). 1869. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC.

3471 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1869. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC.

3472 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,44g/21mm). 1870. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC+.

3473 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1870. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC.

3474 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,42g/21mm). 1870. Bruselas. (Km#32). MBC+.

3475 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1870. Brussels. (Km#32). Almost Very Fine.

3476 | World coins

3477 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1870. Brussels. (Km#32). Very Fine.

3478 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1871. Brussels. (Km#37). Very Fine.

3479 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1871. Brussels. (Km#37). Good Very Fine.

3480 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,44g/21mm). 1871. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC+.

3481 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,43g/21mm). 1874. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC.

3482 | World coins

3483 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,42g/21mm). 1874. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC+.

3484 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,46g/21mm). 1874. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC.

3485 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1874. Brussels. (Km#37). Good Very Fine.

3486 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1874. Brussels. (Km#37). Very Fine.

3487 | World coins

3488 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1874. Brussels. (Km#37). Good Very Fine/ Very Fine.

3489 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1874. Brussels. (Km#37). Almost Extremely Fine/ Good Very Fine.

3490 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,43g/21mm). 1874. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC+.

3491 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1874. Bruselas. (Km#37). EBC-.

3492 | World coins

3493 | World coins

3494 | World coins

BELGICA, Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,44g/21mm). 1874. Bruselas. (Km#37). MBC.

3495 | World coins

3496 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1874. Brussels. (Km#37). Almost Very Fine.

3497 | World coins

3498 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1874. Brussels. (Km#37). Extremely Fine/ Almost Extremely Fine.

3499 | World coins

BELGIUM, Leopold II (1865-1909). 20 Francs. 1875. Brussels. (Km#37). Good Very Fine.

3500 | World coins