FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,42g/21mm). 1854. Estrasburgo BB. (Km#781.2). MBC-.
FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,46g/21mm). 1855. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC.
FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,47g/21mm). 1855. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC-.
FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,43g/21mm). 1855. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC-.
FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,43g/21mm). 1855. Estrasburgo BB. (Km#781.2). MBC-.
FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1855. Paris A. (Km#781.1). Almost Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1856. Paris A. (Km#781.1). Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1856. Paris A. (Km#781.1). Almost Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,40g/21mm). 1857. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC.
FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,43g/21mm). 1857. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC.
FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,42g/21mm). 1857. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC-.
FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,44g/21mm). 1858. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC-.
FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,39g/21mm). 1858. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC-.
FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1858. Paris A. (Km#781.1). Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1858. Paris A. (Km#781.1). Almost Very Fine. Crimp removed on reverse. Automatically generated translation
FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1859. Paris A. (Km#781.1). Almost Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1859. Paris A. (Km#781.1). Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,42g/21mm). 1859. Estrasburgo BB. (Km#781.2). MBC-.
FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,46g/21mm). 1860. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC.
FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,42g/21mm). 1860. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC-.
FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,42g/21mm). 1860. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC-. Pátina rojiza.
FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1860. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC-.
FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1861. Paris A. (Km#801.1). Almost Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1862. Paris A. (Km#801.1). Good Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1863. Strasbourg BB. (Km#801.2). Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1863. Strasbourg BB. (Km#801.2). Good Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1865. Paris A. (Km#801.1). Good Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,47g/21mm). 1865. Estrasburgo BB. (Km#801.2). EBC-.
FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,44g/21mm). 1866. París A. (Km#801.1). MBC.
FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1866. París A. (Km#801.1). MBC.
FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1866. Estrasburgo BB. (Km#801.2). MBC-.
FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1867. París A. (Km#801.1). MBC.
FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1867. Paris A. (Km#801.1). Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1867. Paris A. (Km#801.1). Almost Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1867. Strasbourg BB. (Km#801.2). Almost Extremely Fine. Automatically generated translation
FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1868. Paris A. (Km#801.1). Good Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1868. Strasbourg BB. (Km#801.2). Very Fine. Automatically generated translation
FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,47g/21mm). 1869. París A. (Km#801.1). MBC+.
FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1869. Estrasburgo BB. (Km#801.2). MBC.
FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,43g/21mm). 1869. Estrasburgo BB. (Km#801.2). MBC.
FRANCIA, Tercera República (1871-1940). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,46g/21mm). 1871. París A. (Km#825). MBC.
FRANCIA, Tercera República (1871-1940). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,46g/21mm). 1876. París A. (Km#825). MBC+.
FRANCE, Third Republic (1871-1940). 20 Francs. 1877. Paris A. (Km#825). Almost Extremely Fine. Automatically generated translation
FRANCE, Third Republic (1871-1940). 20 Francs. 1877. Paris A. (Km#825). Good Very Fine. Automatically generated translation