Online Coin Auction #93

Thursday, 21 March 2024 | Madrid, 12:00 CET

  • First session. 12:00h CET, from lot 2001 to 2814
  • Second session. 16:00h CET, from lot 2815 to 4186

Results for la category: "World coins"

3700 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,42g/21mm). 1854. Estrasburgo BB. (Km#781.2). MBC-.

3701 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,46g/21mm). 1855. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC.

3702 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,47g/21mm). 1855. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC-.

3703 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,43g/21mm). 1855. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC-.

3704 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,43g/21mm). 1855. Estrasburgo BB. (Km#781.2). MBC-.

3705 | World coins

FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1855. Paris A. (Km#781.1). Almost Very Fine.

3706 | World coins

FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1856. Paris A. (Km#781.1). Very Fine.

3707 | World coins

FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1856. Paris A. (Km#781.1). Almost Very Fine.

3708 | World coins

3709 | World coins

3710 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,40g/21mm). 1857. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC.

3711 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,43g/21mm). 1857. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC.

3712 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,42g/21mm). 1857. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC-.

3713 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,44g/21mm). 1858. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC-.

3714 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,39g/21mm). 1858. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC-.

3715 | World coins

FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1858. Paris A. (Km#781.1). Very Fine.

3716 | World coins

FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1858. Paris A. (Km#781.1). Almost Very Fine. Crimp removed on reverse.

3717 | World coins

FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1859. Paris A. (Km#781.1). Almost Very Fine.

3718 | World coins

FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1859. Paris A. (Km#781.1). Very Fine.

3719 | World coins

3720 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,42g/21mm). 1859. Estrasburgo BB. (Km#781.2). MBC-.

3721 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,46g/21mm). 1860. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC.

3722 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,42g/21mm). 1860. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC-.

3723 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,42g/21mm). 1860. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC-. Pátina rojiza.

3724 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1860. París A. (Km#781.1). MBC-.

3725 | World coins

FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1861. Paris A. (Km#801.1). Almost Very Fine.

3726 | World coins

FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1862. Paris A. (Km#801.1). Good Very Fine.

3727 | World coins

FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1863. Strasbourg BB. (Km#801.2). Very Fine.

3728 | World coins

FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1863. Strasbourg BB. (Km#801.2). Good Very Fine.

3729 | World coins

FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1865. Paris A. (Km#801.1). Good Very Fine.

3730 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,47g/21mm). 1865. Estrasburgo BB. (Km#801.2). EBC-.

3731 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,44g/21mm). 1866. París A. (Km#801.1). MBC.

3732 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1866. París A. (Km#801.1). MBC.

3733 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1866. Estrasburgo BB. (Km#801.2). MBC-.

3734 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1867. París A. (Km#801.1). MBC.

3735 | World coins

FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1867. Paris A. (Km#801.1). Very Fine.

3736 | World coins

FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1867. Paris A. (Km#801.1). Almost Very Fine.

3737 | World coins

FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1867. Strasbourg BB. (Km#801.2). Almost Extremely Fine.

3738 | World coins

FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1868. Paris A. (Km#801.1). Good Very Fine.

3739 | World coins

FRANCE, Napoleon III (1852-1870). 20 Francs. 1868. Strasbourg BB. (Km#801.2). Very Fine.

3740 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,47g/21mm). 1869. París A. (Km#801.1). MBC+.

3741 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,45g/21mm). 1869. Estrasburgo BB. (Km#801.2). MBC.

3742 | World coins

FRANCIA, Napoleón III (1852-1870). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,43g/21mm). 1869. Estrasburgo BB. (Km#801.2). MBC.

3743 | World coins

FRANCIA, Tercera República (1871-1940). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,46g/21mm). 1871. París A. (Km#825). MBC.

3744 | World coins

FRANCIA, Tercera República (1871-1940). 20 Francos. (Au. 6,46g/21mm). 1876. París A. (Km#825). MBC+.

3745 | World coins

FRANCE, Third Republic (1871-1940). 20 Francs. 1877. Paris A. (Km#825). Almost Extremely Fine.

3746 | World coins

FRANCE, Third Republic (1871-1940). 20 Francs. 1877. Paris A. (Km#825). Good Very Fine.

3747 | World coins

3748 | World coins

3749 | World coins